Chef Omar restaurant / cafe
Restaurant in Mosul
Melde dich an um ein Foto hinzuzufügen.
Über das Lokal
Chef Omar restaurant / cafe ist ein Restaurant mit Sitz in The Left Coast, Mosul, Iraq. Es hat lange geöffnet, bis 00:00. Außerdem: Tischreservierung, Lieferservice, Essen zum Mitnehmen. Bewertet mit 4.0★ von 348 Gästen.
Ausstattung
Was Gäste erwähnen
- Essensqualität5
- Service2
- Preis-Leistung2
Häufig gestellte Fragen
Wo befindet sich Chef Omar restaurant / cafe?+
Chef Omar restaurant / cafe befindet sich in Chef Omar restaurant / cafe، 94CR+5MC، الموصل، موصل حي, Iraq, Mosul.
Was für ein Lokal ist Chef Omar restaurant / cafe?+
Chef Omar restaurant / cafe ist ein Restaurant in Mosul.
Wie sind die Öffnungszeiten von Chef Omar restaurant / cafe?+
Chef Omar restaurant / cafe ist sieben Tage die Woche geöffnet. Chef Omar restaurant / cafe hat lange geöffnet, bis 00:00.
Hat Chef Omar restaurant / cafe sonntags geöffnet?+
Ja, Chef Omar restaurant / cafe hat sonntags geöffnet.
Was bietet Chef Omar restaurant / cafe?+
Chef Omar restaurant / cafe bietet Delivery, Takeaway, Bar, Breakfast, Wheelchair access, Takes reservations, Family friendly, Parking.
Lage
Das sagen die Gäste
“Nice restaurant The chief is always checking for food and serve you added dish All appetizers are delicious Some food has sour test”
“Was good, the waiter should know what is the menu items, great food and friendly vibes✨”
“Chef Omar’s restaurant is absolutely amazing! The food is full of flavor and cooked to perfection. The vibe is warm, welcoming, and full of energy. Highly recommended for anyone looking for a top-notch dining experience!”
Bewertungen stammen von Google.
Was Gäste auf Google sagen
Ahmad Al Ali★★★★Nice restaurant The chief is always checking for food and serve you added dish All appetizers are delicious Some food has sour test
لجين علي عبدالله★★★★Was good, the waiter should know what is the menu items, great food and friendly vibes✨
Azawi Azawi★★★★★Chef Omar’s restaurant is absolutely amazing! The food is full of flavor and cooked to perfection. The vibe is warm, welcoming, and full of energy. Highly recommended for anyone looking for a top-notch dining experience!
Ahmed Ibra★★★★Nice selection of traditional eastren and western food. a little bit overpriced
Car Good★★★★★perfect, everything it was perfect food delicious unormall i enjoy, place will good i advice everyone how go mosul to visit the rest of chef omar in the end i want to say thanks chef for nice dishes , keep going , wish you good luck.
Mohammed Alshahwani★★★★★Very nice and warm inside
Universe reviewer★★★★★Great place for family and delicious meals.
Saif Bassim★★★★★Amazing food, really worth the visit
Bewertungen stammen von Google.
Bewertungen
Noch keine Bewertungen — sei der Erste, der Chef Omar restaurant / cafe bewertet.