Hotts Cafe
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Welcome to Hotts Café, your local destination for premium coffee, gourmet burgers, and fresh community vibes in Hoppers Crossing.
Amenities
Outdoor seatingDeliveryTakeawayWheelchair accessBreakfastTakes reservations
Frequently asked questions
Where is Hotts Cafe?+
Hotts Cafe is located at 10/1-3 Kilmur Rd, Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029, Williams Landing.
What kind of place is Hotts Cafe?+
Hotts Cafe is a Cafe in Williams Landing serving Breakfast.
What are Hotts Cafe's opening hours?+
Hotts Cafe is closed on Saturday, Sunday.
Is Hotts Cafe open on Sundays?+
No, Hotts Cafe is closed on Sundays.
How expensive is Hotts Cafe?+
Hotts Cafe is generally mid-range.
What does Hotts Cafe offer?+
Hotts Cafe offers Outdoor seating, Delivery, Takeaway, Wheelchair access, Breakfast, Takes reservations.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Williams Landing.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Hotts Cafe.
Similar places to eat

CAM CAFE & ROLL
399 Old Geelong Rd, Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029
★ 4.5 (103)£
Outdoor seating

Tanoor
1/69 Forsyth Rd, Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029
★ 4.3 (1264)£

Hoppers Pizza and Pasta Restaurant
Alexandra Square, Shop 4/1-3 Alexandra Dr, Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029
★ 4.6 (1076)££
Outdoor seating

Kasba Indian Restaurant - Truganina
8/451 Leakes Rd, Truganina VIC 3029
★ 4.4 (2687)££
Outdoor seating