EatOutMap

Shisoya Noodles

Fast Food in Landstraße

Fast FoodChinese

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Located in Landstraße, Austria, Shisoya Noodles is a Fast Food. It is closed on Sunday. Dietary options: vegetarian. Cuisine: Chinese.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Shisoya Noodles?+

Shisoya Noodles is located at 20-21, Wien, Landstraße.

What kind of place is Shisoya Noodles?+

Shisoya Noodles is a Fast Food in Landstraße serving Chinese.

What are Shisoya Noodles's opening hours?+

Shisoya Noodles is closed on Sunday.

Is Shisoya Noodles open on Sundays?+

No, Shisoya Noodles is closed on Sundays.

Does Shisoya Noodles have vegetarian options?+

Yes, Shisoya Noodles offers vegetarian options.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Landstraße.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Shisoya Noodles.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Landstraße