EatOutMap

Tokyo Sushi

Restaurant in Granby

RestaurantJapaneseSushi4.1 (230 reviews)££

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Located in Granby, Canada, Tokyo Sushi is a Restaurant. Also offers outdoor seating, table reservations, delivery, takeaway. It is closed on Monday. Price range: mid-range. Cuisine: Japanese, Sushi. Rated 4.1★ by 230 diners.

Amenities

Outdoor seatingDeliveryTakeawayWheelchair accessBarTakes reservationsFamily friendly

Frequently asked questions

Where is Tokyo Sushi?+

Tokyo Sushi is located at 120 Rue Saint-Jacques, Granby, QC J2G 9A7, Granby.

What kind of place is Tokyo Sushi?+

Tokyo Sushi is a Restaurant in Granby serving Japanese, Sushi.

What are Tokyo Sushi's opening hours?+

Tokyo Sushi is closed on Monday.

Is Tokyo Sushi open on Sundays?+

Yes, Tokyo Sushi is open on Sundays.

How expensive is Tokyo Sushi?+

Tokyo Sushi is generally mid-range.

What does Tokyo Sushi offer?+

Tokyo Sushi offers Outdoor seating, Delivery, Takeaway, Wheelchair access, Bar, Takes reservations, Family friendly.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Granby.

What people say

The service very friendly and the food very fast.

Reviews sourced from Google.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Tokyo Sushi.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Granby