EatOutMap

Fratelli Pizza

Fast Food in Dordives

Fast FoodPizzaItalian

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Located in Dordives, France, Fratelli Pizza is a Fast Food. Cuisine: Pizza, Italian. It stays open late, until 22:00.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Fratelli Pizza?+

Fratelli Pizza is located at 90 Place du Général de Gaulle, Dordives.

What kind of place is Fratelli Pizza?+

Fratelli Pizza is a Fast Food in Dordives serving Pizza, Italian.

What are Fratelli Pizza's opening hours?+

Fratelli Pizza is closed on Thursday. Fratelli Pizza stays open late, until 22:00.

Is Fratelli Pizza open on Sundays?+

Yes, Fratelli Pizza is open on Sundays.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Dordives.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Fratelli Pizza.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Dordives