EatOutMap

Asia 57

Fast Food in Lugau

Fast FoodFusion & Asian

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Asia 57 is a Fast Food in Lugau, Germany. Also offers takeaway. Cuisine: Fusion & Asian.

Amenities

Takeaway

Frequently asked questions

Where is Asia 57?+

Asia 57 is located at , Lugau.

What kind of place is Asia 57?+

Asia 57 is a Fast Food in Lugau serving Fusion & Asian.

What does Asia 57 offer?+

Asia 57 offers Takeaway.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Lugau.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Asia 57.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

More places to eat in Lugau