Casa Ricardo
RestaurantSpanish
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Casa Ricardo is a Restaurant in Neustadt, Germany. It stays open late, until 00:00. Cuisine: Spanish.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Casa Ricardo?+
Casa Ricardo is located at , Neustadt.
What kind of place is Casa Ricardo?+
Casa Ricardo is a Restaurant in Neustadt serving Spanish.
What are Casa Ricardo's opening hours?+
Casa Ricardo is open seven days a week. Casa Ricardo stays open late, until 00:00.
Is Casa Ricardo open on Sundays?+
Yes, Casa Ricardo is open on Sundays.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Neustadt.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Casa Ricardo.
