EatOutMap

Zum Hasenberg

Restaurant in Remscheid

RestaurantGreek

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Zum Hasenberg is a Restaurant based in Remscheid, Germany. Cuisine: Greek. Also offers outdoor seating.

Amenities

Outdoor seating

Frequently asked questions

Where is Zum Hasenberg?+

Zum Hasenberg is located at 53 Hasenberger Weg, Remscheid, Remscheid.

What kind of place is Zum Hasenberg?+

Zum Hasenberg is a Restaurant in Remscheid serving Greek.

What does Zum Hasenberg offer?+

Zum Hasenberg offers Outdoor seating.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Remscheid.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Zum Hasenberg.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Remscheid