Caffè Rebelot
Bar★ 4.4 (157 reviews)£
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Caffè Rebelot is a Bar based in Muggiò, Italy. It is closed on Sunday. Also offers delivery, takeaway. Price range: budget-friendly. For a quieter visit, come by on a Friday. Rated 4.4★ from 157 reviews, it is among the best-reviewed spots in Muggiò.
Amenities
DeliveryTakeawayWheelchair accessBarBreakfastFree Wi-Fi
Frequently asked questions
Where is Caffè Rebelot?+
Caffè Rebelot is located at Via Milano, 40, 20835 Muggiò MB, Muggiò.
What kind of place is Caffè Rebelot?+
Caffè Rebelot is a Bar in Muggiò.
What are Caffè Rebelot's opening hours?+
Caffè Rebelot is closed on Sunday.
Is Caffè Rebelot open on Sundays?+
No, Caffè Rebelot is closed on Sundays.
When is the best time to visit Caffè Rebelot?+
It is busiest on Monday and usually quietest on Friday.
How expensive is Caffè Rebelot?+
Caffè Rebelot is generally budget-friendly.
What does Caffè Rebelot offer?+
Caffè Rebelot offers Delivery, Takeaway, Wheelchair access, Bar, Breakfast, Free Wi-Fi.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Muggiò.
What people say
“Qui trovate entrambe e un ottimo caffè.”
Reviews sourced from Google.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Caffè Rebelot.



