Bar Rodzinny
Restaurant in Rumia
RestaurantInternational
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Bar Rodzinny Rumia - Zamów przez internet, zapłac gotówką lub online, dowieziemy do domu i biura
Menu highlights
- NOWOŚĆ! Więcej
- w celu bezproblemowego korzystania ze strony.
- Oferta
- Śmietana, cukier
- Nuggets
- frytki, ketchup opakowanie
- Rosół (500ml)
- Devolay
- frytki, surówki opakowanie
- Schabowy
- ziemniaki gotowane, surówki opakowanie
- Pierś grillowana
Amenities
Bar
Frequently asked questions
Where is Bar Rodzinny?+
Bar Rodzinny is located at 2A Kosynierów, Rumia.
What kind of place is Bar Rodzinny?+
Bar Rodzinny is a Restaurant in Rumia serving International.
What are Bar Rodzinny's opening hours?+
Bar Rodzinny is open seven days a week.
Is Bar Rodzinny open on Sundays?+
Yes, Bar Rodzinny is open on Sundays.
What does Bar Rodzinny offer?+
Bar Rodzinny offers Bar.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Rumia.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Bar Rodzinny.