EatOutMap

Red бургер

Fast Food in Ol’ginka

Fast Food

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Red бургер is a Fast Food based in Ol’ginka, Russia. It stays open late, until 22:00.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Red бургер?+

Red бургер is located at 6 квартал Киселева, Ol’ginka.

What kind of place is Red бургер?+

Red бургер is a Fast Food in Ol’ginka.

What are Red бургер's opening hours?+

Red бургер is open seven days a week. Red бургер stays open late, until 22:00.

Is Red бургер open on Sundays?+

Yes, Red бургер is open on Sundays.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Ol’ginka.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Red бургер.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

More places to eat in Ol’ginka