EatOutMap

Cafeteria Il Museo

Cafe in Figueres

Cafe

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Cafeteria Il Museo is a Cafe in Figueres, Spain. Also offers outdoor seating.

Amenities

Outdoor seating

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cafeteria Il Museo?+

Cafeteria Il Museo is located at , Figueres.

What kind of place is Cafeteria Il Museo?+

Cafeteria Il Museo is a Cafe in Figueres.

What does Cafeteria Il Museo offer?+

Cafeteria Il Museo offers Outdoor seating.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Figueres.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Cafeteria Il Museo.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Figueres