EatOutMap

Casa Coronel

Restaurant in Las Águilas

Restaurant

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Located in Las Águilas, Spain, Casa Coronel is a Restaurant.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Casa Coronel?+

Casa Coronel is located at , Las Águilas.

What kind of place is Casa Coronel?+

Casa Coronel is a Restaurant in Las Águilas.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Las Águilas.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Casa Coronel.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

More places to eat in Las Águilas