Bar Bez
Restaurant
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Bar Bez is a Restaurant based in Gothenburg, Sweden.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Bar Bez?+
Bar Bez is located at 10B Kungsgatan, Göteborg, Gothenburg.
What kind of place is Bar Bez?+
Bar Bez is a Restaurant in Gothenburg.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Gothenburg.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Bar Bez.