EatOutMap

Koskalar Ticaret

Cafe in Çağlayancerit

Cafe

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Located in Çağlayancerit, Turkey, Koskalar Ticaret is a Cafe.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Koskalar Ticaret?+

Koskalar Ticaret is located at , Çağlayancerit.

What kind of place is Koskalar Ticaret?+

Koskalar Ticaret is a Cafe in Çağlayancerit.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Çağlayancerit.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Koskalar Ticaret.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

More places to eat in Çağlayancerit