The Garden Room Cafe
Coffee Shop in Perth
Coffee Shop★ 5.0 (1 reviews)
Sign in to add a photo.
About
The Garden Room Cafe is a Coffee Shop based in Perth, United Kingdom. It is open seven days a week. Rated 5.0★ by 1 diners.
Frequently asked questions
Where is The Garden Room Cafe?+
The Garden Room Cafe is located at 35 Dundee Rd, Perth PH2 7AA, Perth.
What kind of place is The Garden Room Cafe?+
The Garden Room Cafe is a Coffee Shop in Perth.
What are The Garden Room Cafe's opening hours?+
The Garden Room Cafe is open seven days a week.
Is The Garden Room Cafe open on Sundays?+
Yes, The Garden Room Cafe is open on Sundays.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Perth.
What people say
“The cafe serves a selection of hot and cold drinks and tasty homemade bakes.”
Reviews sourced from Google.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review The Garden Room Cafe.




