EatOutMap

Butties And Balties

Fast Food in Pudsey

Fast FoodBurgersIndianKebabPizza

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Butties And Balties is a Fast Food based in Pudsey, United Kingdom. Also offers takeaway. Cuisine: Burgers, Indian, Kebab, Pizza.

Amenities

Takeaway

Frequently asked questions

Where is Butties And Balties?+

Butties And Balties is located at 2 Hough Lane, Leeds, Pudsey.

What kind of place is Butties And Balties?+

Butties And Balties is a Fast Food in Pudsey serving Burgers, Indian, Kebab.

What does Butties And Balties offer?+

Butties And Balties offers Takeaway.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Pudsey.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Butties And Balties.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Pudsey