EatOutMap

Weston Grill

Fast Food in Weston-super-Mare

Fast Food4.1 (110 reviews)£

Sign in to add a photo.

About

ORDER NOW for exclusive offers and discounts from Weston Grill, 10 Alexandra Parade, Weston-Super-Mare, BS23 1QT

Amenities

DeliveryTakeaway

Frequently asked questions

Where is Weston Grill?+

Weston Grill is located at 10 Alexandra Parade, Weston-super-Mare BS23 1QT, Weston-super-Mare.

What kind of place is Weston Grill?+

Weston Grill is a Fast Food in Weston-super-Mare.

What are Weston Grill's opening hours?+

Weston Grill is open seven days a week. Weston Grill stays open late, until 02:00.

Is Weston Grill open on Sundays?+

Yes, Weston Grill is open on Sundays.

When is the best time to visit Weston Grill?+

It is busiest on Saturday and usually quietest on Monday.

How expensive is Weston Grill?+

Weston Grill is generally budget-friendly.

What does Weston Grill offer?+

Weston Grill offers Delivery, Takeaway.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Weston-super-Mare.

What people say

Pleasant quick service, throughly enjoyable food, would use again

Reviews sourced from Google.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Weston Grill.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Weston-super-Mare