EatOutMap

Choux Choux Bakery

Bakery in Everett

BakeryCoffee shopDessert shopPizza Takeout★ 4.5 (788 reviews)$$

Sign in to add a photo.

Known for:croissant

About

Choux Choux Bakery is located in Port Gardner, Everett, United States. It offers takeaway, wheelchair access, breakfast, and wifi. The bakery is known for its croissants.

Amenities

TakeawayWheelchair accessBreakfastFree Wi-Fi

What diners mention

  • Food quality5
  • Service4
  • Ambiance3
  • Cleanliness2

Frequently asked questions

Where is Choux Choux Bakery?+

Choux Choux Bakery is located at 2900 Grand Ave, Everett, WA 98201, Everett.

What kind of place is Choux Choux Bakery?+

Choux Choux Bakery is a Bakery in Everett.

What are Choux Choux Bakery's opening hours?+

Choux Choux Bakery is open seven days a week.

Is Choux Choux Bakery open on Sundays?+

Yes, Choux Choux Bakery is open on Sundays.

When is the best time to visit Choux Choux Bakery?+

It is busiest on Saturday and usually quietest on Sunday.

How expensive is Choux Choux Bakery?+

Choux Choux Bakery is generally mid-range.

What does Choux Choux Bakery offer?+

Choux Choux Bakery offers Takeaway, Wheelchair access, Breakfast, Free Wi-Fi.

Location

Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Everett.

What diners say

In recent Google reviews, Food quality is mentioned most often (5 times). Reviewers also highlight Service, Ambiance, Cleanliness. 87% of ratings give 4 stars or more. Dishes diners recommend include croissant.

Summarised from themes in recent Google reviews.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Choux Choux Bakery.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar places to eat

More places to eat in Everett