Spotlight Café
Cafe in Los Angeles
Cafe
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Located in Los Angeles, United States, Spotlight Café is a Cafe.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Spotlight Café?+
Spotlight Café is located at , Los Angeles.
What kind of place is Spotlight Café?+
Spotlight Café is a Cafe in Los Angeles.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Los Angeles.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Spotlight Café.
Other locations
Banners Kitchen & TapVA Boston Healthcare System, Brockton Campus, United States★ 3.8Market Café at Park PlaceIrvine, United States★ 3.6Garden Cafe at Norton Simon MuseumSouth Pasadena, United States★ 3.9MapleLa Cañada Flintridge, United StatesNaples Ristorante e PizzeriaAnaheim, United StatesPanevino RistoranteEast Hanover, United States
