Holy Crepe
RestaurantCrêpes
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Located in Parkside, United States, Holy Crepe is a Restaurant. Cuisine: Crêpes. It is closed on Friday. Also offers takeaway.
Amenities
Wheelchair accessTakeaway
Frequently asked questions
Where is Holy Crepe?+
Holy Crepe is located at 715 Irving Street, San Francisco, Parkside.
What kind of place is Holy Crepe?+
Holy Crepe is a Restaurant in Parkside serving Crêpes.
What are Holy Crepe's opening hours?+
Holy Crepe is closed on Friday.
Is Holy Crepe open on Sundays?+
Yes, Holy Crepe is open on Sundays.
What does Holy Crepe offer?+
Holy Crepe offers Wheelchair access, Takeaway.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Parkside.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Holy Crepe.