Dave & Buster's
Restaurant in Tempe
RestaurantAmerican
- Chain
- Dave & Buster's
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Dave & Buster's is a Restaurant in Tempe, United States. Cuisine: American. It stays open late, until 02:00.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Dave & Buster's?+
Dave & Buster's is located at 2000 East Rio Salado Parkway, Tempe, Tempe.
What kind of place is Dave & Buster's?+
Dave & Buster's is a Restaurant in Tempe serving American. It is part of the Dave & Buster's chain.
What are Dave & Buster's's opening hours?+
Dave & Buster's is open seven days a week. Dave & Buster's stays open late, until 02:00.
Is Dave & Buster's open on Sundays?+
Yes, Dave & Buster's is open on Sundays.
Location
Hungry for more? Browse our dining guides or explore all places to eat in Tempe.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Dave & Buster's.
Other locations
Similar places to eat

The Way Station Restaurant and Bar
1929 East Rio Salado Parkway, Tempe
★ 4.9 (15)£
Outdoor seatingLive music

The Hudson Eatery & Bar
1601 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
★ 4.7 (610)££
Outdoor seating

Twin Peaks
2050 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85281
★ 4.6 (4275)moderate
Outdoor seatingOpen late

Raising Cane's
960 East University Drive, Tempe
★ 4.5 (3448)inexpensive