EatOutMap

Einstein Bros. Bagels

Comida rápida en Tualatin

Comida rápidaBreakfast3.7 (507 reseñas)£
Cadena
Einstein Bros. Bagels
Compartir:WhatsAppTelegramXFacebook

Inicia sesión para añadir una foto.

Acerca de

Craving bagels? Find an Einstein Bros. near you. Search by city or ZIP to view locations offering drive-thru, online ordering, catering, accepting gift cards, and much more!

Servicios

TakeawayDeliveryWheelchair accessBreakfastFree Wi-Fi

Lo que mencionan los clientes

  • Servicio3
  • Relación calidad-precio3

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Dónde está Einstein Bros. Bagels?+

Einstein Bros. Bagels se encuentra en 7104 Southwest Hazel Fern Road, Tigard, Tualatin.

¿Qué tipo de lugar es Einstein Bros. Bagels?+

Einstein Bros. Bagels es un Comida rápida en Tualatin que ofrece Breakfast. Forma parte de la cadena Einstein Bros. Bagels.

¿Cuál es el horario de Einstein Bros. Bagels?+

Einstein Bros. Bagels abre los siete días de la semana.

¿Einstein Bros. Bagels abre los domingos?+

Sí, Einstein Bros. Bagels abre los domingos.

¿Cuál es la mejor hora para visitar Einstein Bros. Bagels?+

Suele haber más gente el Jueves y menos el Martes.

¿Es caro Einstein Bros. Bagels?+

Einstein Bros. Bagels es económico.

¿Qué ofrece Einstein Bros. Bagels?+

Einstein Bros. Bagels ofrece Takeaway, Delivery, Wheelchair access, Breakfast, Free Wi-Fi.

Ubicación

¿Quieres más? Consulta nuestras guías gastronómicas o explora todos los sitios para comer en Tualatin.

Lo que dice la gente

Order ahead on the app for free coffee and $2 off!

Reseñas procedentes de Google.

Lo que dicen los comensales en Google

Brandon Benson★★★★★

Only compliant: BAGELS ARE GETTING SMALLER AND FOR THE PRICE THEY AREN'T WORTH IT. Soon they'll be 10$ for a bagel.. photos kids meal version of a bagel Great customer service: nothing against employees. Love this location.

C O

I consider myself a reasonable person and have no issue with employees enjoying themselves at work. In fact, it is important that employees get along, as it often improves the customer experience. However, the last time I was in I found it unprofessional that staff did not pause a personal conversation to acknowledge my presence in any way. There was no greeting, smile, or indication that I was seen. As a regular customer, I already knew what I wanted and could have been helped quickly, but it appeared more important for the employees to continue socializing. I frequently visit Einstein Bros.

Cindy Torode

Here is the thing- bagels are great. But we Dont like our bagels toasted. Always order not toasted. Emphasize please do not toast. Every. Single. Time. Toasted. 🤦‍♀️ I know, 1st world problems but we are left with ordering again and wasted bagels. And don't get me started on the time wasted. And the slight additude from staff.

Camillia Palmer

I ordered a bagel and cream cheese and it was good like always. I ordered a chai for the first time because it sounded good and I love chai. It legit tastes sterile, it taste how a nail salon smells it’s genuinely the worst chai I’ve ever had in my entire life. I tried to use a promo at the register too and the lady working said I already used it which I didn’t. My bf had the same promo so we tried his and she said he already used it which he didn’t. I said I’m a rewards member and it says online you get a free bagel on your birthday and she didn’t care at all she just said I already used the

Reseñas procedentes de Google.

Reseñas

Aún no hay reseñas — sé el primero en opinar sobre Einstein Bros. Bagels.

Escribe una reseña

Las reseñas se moderan antes de publicarse. Inicia sesión para saltarte la moderación.

Otras ubicaciones

Sitios parecidos para comer

Más sitios para comer en Tualatin