Pizza Hut
- Cadena
- Pizza Hut
Inicia sesión para añadir una foto.
Acerca de
En Westerville, United States, Pizza Hut es un Restaurante. Abre hasta tarde, hasta las 00:00. También ofrece entrega a domicilio, comida para llevar. Cocina: Chicken, Pizza. Nivel de precios: económico. Conocido por pizza. Para una visita más tranquila, ven un Lunes. Con nota 3.7★ de 556 comensales.
Servicios
Lo que mencionan los clientes
- Servicio2
Preguntas frecuentes
¿Dónde está Pizza Hut?+
Pizza Hut se encuentra en 651 South State Street, Westerville, Westerville.
¿Qué tipo de lugar es Pizza Hut?+
Pizza Hut es un Restaurante en Westerville que ofrece Chicken, Pizza. Forma parte de la cadena Pizza Hut.
¿Cuál es el horario de Pizza Hut?+
Pizza Hut abre los siete días de la semana. Pizza Hut abre hasta tarde, hasta las 00:00.
¿Pizza Hut abre los domingos?+
Sí, Pizza Hut abre los domingos.
¿Cuál es la mejor hora para visitar Pizza Hut?+
Suele haber más gente el Viernes y menos el Lunes.
¿Es caro Pizza Hut?+
Pizza Hut es económico.
¿Qué ofrece Pizza Hut?+
Pizza Hut ofrece Delivery, Takeaway, Wheelchair access.
Ubicación
Lo que dice la gente
“My order was cooked perfectly along with great customer service.”
Reseñas procedentes de Google.
Lo que dicen los comensales en Google
Cindy Rice★★★★★I ordered online for carry out and made a mistake. I quickly called the store and they were able to update my order for my over the phone. When I picked up my pizza and wings the cashier was quick and friendly. Food was hot and ready on time. It’s been a long time since I’ve been to Pizza Hut but it really hit the spot!
Paul Maykuth★So disappointed to find this location closed for dine-in when I stopped for lunch today with my family (Monday 5/11/2026 at !12:15) , was told they were short-sttaffed thus unable to provide dine-in service. Sorry, not sympathetic to enterprises who cannot manage their business properly. Went instead to Donatos who seems to value their dine-in business and had a nice lunch. consequently I will also switch all future carry-out and door-dash pizza business to other chains. In my opinion Pizza Hut no longeer seems to be a viable player in the local pizza scene.
Johnny Robertson★I will never spend my money here ever again! I haven't been to this place in a long time and for good reasons. Both times I came in the employees that work at this location just hangout in the back laughing and playing around. I stood at the counter waiting for anyone to come and finally after 10 mins some heavy lady walked passed me didn't say anything to me and walked out to the dinning area. ( Still waiting) I see now why Pizzahut is closing everywhere. This should definitely be the next location to be shut down. Trash employees. Fire them all and your business (might) survive.
Jay Plantz★★★★★I haven't had Pizza Hut years, and thought of it today. I thought pan pizza would be good. We came here and it was just as I remembered and it was fabulous! We will be back again soon! The bread sticks were amazing too! Sick of Donatos, and Dominos, Papa Johns and Romeos have gone downhill. Our server was awesome too, her name was Erica. She rocked
Reseñas procedentes de Google.
Reseñas
Aún no hay reseñas — sé el primero en opinar sobre Pizza Hut.


