EatOutMap

Gondolier Pizza

Restaurant à Dalton

RestaurantChickenPizzaSandwichesItalian4.3 (656 avis)moderate
Partager :WhatsAppTelegramXFacebook

Connectez-vous pour ajouter une photo.

Réputé pour :pizza

À propos

We are an unprecedented entity in the casual dining foodservice industry offering more than 50 menu items above and beyond pizza.

Équipements

Delivery

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Gondolier Pizza ?+

Gondolier Pizza se situe au , Dalton.

Quel type d'établissement est Gondolier Pizza ?+

Gondolier Pizza est un Restaurant à Dalton proposant Chicken, Pizza, Sandwiches.

Quels sont les horaires de Gondolier Pizza ?+

Gondolier Pizza est ouvert sept jours sur sept. Gondolier Pizza reste ouvert tard, jusqu'à 23:00.

Gondolier Pizza est-il ouvert le dimanche ?+

Oui, Gondolier Pizza est ouvert le dimanche.

Gondolier Pizza est-il cher ?+

Gondolier Pizza est moyen.

Que propose Gondolier Pizza ?+

Gondolier Pizza propose Delivery.

Emplacement

Encore faim ? Parcourez nos guides gastronomiques ou explorez toutes les adresses où manger à Dalton.

Ce qu'en disent les gens

Delicious and great service but very expensive.

Avis provenant de Google.

Ce que disent les clients sur Google

Kim Grant★★★★★

I love Gondolier Pizza! Plenty of options but not overwhelming. The food is always top notch. My son once dropped a whole pizza on the floor and they made us a new one without a blink.

Vijay P★★★★

Food was good. Unlimited Breadsticks with warm marinara was a good add on. It was little confusing why no one was asking us to sit. You got to order first and then sit here. This felt like a fast food restaurant as food came out pretty fast. No desserts though which was little disappointing

Clean Blue Skies★★★★★

Stopped by to get a pizza and I was told if you buy one you get another pie free. This was a great deal. Pizza tasted delicious. I haven’t seen any eggplant white pizza around my area, but great convo. Waiting time was fairly on time, and great customer service. 😁 I totally recommended Gondolier’s pizza in Dalton.

High Five★★★★★

I’m new here from the NJ/NY area and I’ve been looking for good Chinese food and good pizza. It’s been a headache. Until today, I’ve discovered Gondolier Pizza. I had the large white pie with sautéed broccoli, chicken and mushrooms. It feels like home. Thank you

Avis provenant de Google.

Avis

Pas encore d'avis — soyez le premier à évaluer Gondolier Pizza.

Laisser un avis

Les avis sont modérés avant publication. Connectez-vous pour éviter la modération.

Autres adresses

Adresses similaires

Plus d'adresses où manger à Dalton