Bistrot Saint-Germain
Entre para adicionar uma foto.
Sobre
Bistrot Saint-Germain — Bar em Grenoble, France. Faixa de preço: média. Cozinha: Vegetarian. Fica aberto até tarde, até às 22:00. Com 4.4★ e 279 avaliações, está entre os mais recomendados de Grenoble.
O que os clientes mencionam
- Serviço4
- Ambiente2
- Qualidade da comida2
Perguntas frequentes
Onde fica Bistrot Saint-Germain?+
Bistrot Saint-Germain fica em 6 Pl. de Metz, 38000 Grenoble, Grenoble.
Que tipo de lugar é Bistrot Saint-Germain?+
Bistrot Saint-Germain é um Bar em Grenoble que serve Vegetarian.
Qual é o horário de Bistrot Saint-Germain?+
Bistrot Saint-Germain fecha Sábado, Domingo. Bistrot Saint-Germain fica aberto até tarde, até às 22:00.
Bistrot Saint-Germain abre aos domingos?+
Não, Bistrot Saint-Germain fecha aos domingos.
Bistrot Saint-Germain é caro?+
Bistrot Saint-Germain é média.
Localização
O que as pessoas dizem
“Produits frais, cuisine de qualité et équipe au top.”
Avaliações provenientes do Google.
O que os clientes dizem no Google
Samira S.★★★★Tasty fresh food and a small menu with vegetarian options. The menu changes every day and from lunch to dinner. Definitely recommended!
MichelA★★★★★Very pleasant time in this small bar. Great people, great drinks, great food and great vibes :) we were a bit drunk but happy :)
V F★Obnoxious little waiter/owner who clattered his saucers and cups as loudly as he possibly could, talked very loudly over us and lacked all nicities that one would expect from a waiter in such a small bar - couldn't even manage a smile. Obviously very popular, as full, probably because it's quite a cosy atmosphere and not for the service but I will never come back here, that is for sure (much friendlier bars to choose from in Grenoble) Check the bill as no receipt given and it seemed rather steep (9€ for 2 teas and a juice!)
Lya Saaek★★★We came for dinner, but discovered that they only served tapas. The tapas were fine and it was possible to get something without milk products and gluten. Kind and helpful staff!
Avaliações provenientes do Google.
Avaliações
Ainda sem avaliações — seja o primeiro a avaliar Bistrot Saint-Germain.



